|
|
|
|
1. Mannschaft 18.01.2024 |
|
|
2. Mannschaft 11.11.2023 |
|
|
3. Mannschaft 24.02.2024 |
|
|
4. Mannschaft |
|
|
|
Datum |
|
Kreisliga Mitte |
|
|
Kreisliga Mitte |
|
|
Kreisklasse A Mitte |
|
|
|
|
|
Do |
14.09.2023 |
|
|
|
A |
Kleeblatt Burgfarrnbach 1 |
19:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fr |
15.09.2023 |
H |
SpG GH Langenz/Tuchenbach 1 |
20:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mi |
20.09.2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
A |
BWH Langenzenn 5 |
19:00 |
|
|
|
|
Fr |
22.09.2023 |
|
|
|
H |
Spitze Langenzenn 1 |
20:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fr |
29.09.2023 |
H |
SKC Cadolzburg 2 |
20:15 |
A |
SKC Cadolzburg 1 |
20:15 |
|
Spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
Fr |
13.10.2023 |
|
|
|
H |
BWH Langenzenn 3 |
20:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mo |
16.10.2023 |
|
|
|
A |
ESV Flügelrad Noris 1 |
19:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fr |
20.10.2023 |
H |
Kleeblatt Burgfarrnbach 1 |
20:15 |
|
|
|
H |
ESV Flügelrad Noris G1 |
17:45 |
|
|
|
|
Di |
24.10.2023 |
A |
Spitze Langenzenn 1 |
20:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fr |
27.10.2023 |
|
|
|
H |
SpG GH Langenz/Tuchenbach 1 |
20:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mi |
01.11.2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
A |
BWH Langenzenn 4 |
19:00 |
|
|
|
|
Fr |
10.11.2023 |
H |
TV Eibach 03 3 |
20:15 |
|
|
|
H |
Gut Holz Flügelrad 3 |
17:45 |
|
|
|
|
Fr |
17.11.2023 |
H |
BWH Langenzenn 3 |
20:15 |
|
|
|
H |
Spitze Langenzenn 3 |
17:45 |
|
|
|
|
Sa |
18.11.2023 |
|
|
|
A |
TV Eibach 03 3 |
10:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Di |
21.11.2023 |
A |
Spitze Langenzenn 2 |
19:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fr |
24.11.2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
H |
ASN Pfeil Phönix G1 |
19:00 |
|
|
|
|
Mo |
27.11.2023 |
A |
ESV Flügelrad Noris 1 |
19:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fr |
01.12.2023 |
|
|
|
H |
SpVgg Nürnberg 1 |
20:15 |
A |
Viktoria Fürth G1 |
19:00 |
|
|
|
|
Mo |
04.12.2023 |
A |
SpVgg Nürnberg 1 |
18:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Di |
19.12.2023 |
|
|
|
A |
Spitze Langenzenn 2 |
20:00 |
A |
Spitze Langenzenn 4 |
18:00 |
|
|
|
|
Do |
11.01.2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
A |
ASN Pfeil Phönix G1 |
18:30 |
|
|
|
|
Fr |
12.01.2024 |
|
|
|
H |
Kleeblatt Burgfarrnbach 1 |
20:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Di |
16.01.2024 |
|
|
|
A |
Spitze Langenzenn 1 |
19:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fr |
26.01.2024 |
H |
Spitze Langenzenn 2 |
20:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fr |
02.02.2024 |
A |
SKC Cadolzburg 2 |
20:15 |
H |
SKC Cadolzburg 1 |
20:15 |
|
Spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
Mi |
21.02.2024 |
|
|
|
A |
BWH Langenzenn 3 |
19:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fr |
23.02.2024 |
H |
SpVgg Nürnberg 1 |
20:15 |
|
|
|
H |
Spitze Langenzenn 4 |
17:45 |
|
|
|
|
Do |
29.02.2024 |
A |
Kleeblatt Burgfarrnbach 1 |
19:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fr |
01.03.2024 |
|
|
|
H |
ESV Flügelrad Noris 1 |
20:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fr |
15.03.2024 |
H |
Spitze Langenzenn 1 |
20:15 |
|
|
|
H |
BWH Langenzenn 4 |
17:45 |
|
|
|
|
Fr |
22.03.2024 |
|
|
|
H |
Spitze Langenzenn 2 |
20:15 |
A |
Gut Holz Flügelrad 3 |
18:30 |
|
|
|
|
Sa |
23.03.2024 |
A |
TV Eibach 03 3 |
10:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Di |
26.03.2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
A |
Spitze Langenzenn 3 |
19:00 |
|
|
|
|
Mi |
03.04.2024 |
A |
BWH Langenzenn 3 |
19:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fr |
05.04.2024 |
|
|
|
H |
TV Eibach 03 3 |
20:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mo |
08.04.2024 |
|
|
|
A |
SpVgg Nürnberg 1 |
18:30 |
A |
ESV Flügelrad Noris G1 |
19:00 |
|
|
|
|
Fr |
12.04.2024 |
H |
ESV Flügelrad Noris 1 |
20:15 |
|
|
|
H |
Viktoria Fürth G1 |
17:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. Mannschaft 09.09.2023 |
|
|
|
Datum |
|
Bezirksoberliga |
|
|
Sa |
16.09.2023 |
A |
DJK Abenberg G2 |
13:30 |
|
So |
24.09.2023 |
H |
1. KC Weiherhof 2 |
13:30 |
|
So |
15.10.2023 |
H |
TSV Hemhofen 1 |
13:30 |
|
So |
22.10.2023 |
H |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck G1 |
13:30 |
|
Fr |
27.10.2023 |
A |
Gut Holz Häusling 1 |
20:00 |
|
So |
05.11.2023 |
A |
Baiersdorfer SV 2 |
11:00 |
|
So |
12.11.2023 |
H |
TSV Neuhaus 1 |
13:30 |
|
So |
26.11.2023 |
H |
TV Weiltingen 1 |
13:30 |
|
So |
03.12.2023 |
H |
SC Worzeldorf 1 |
13:30 |
|
Sa |
09.12.2023 |
A |
TSG 08 Roth 1 |
16:00 |
|
So |
14.01.2024 |
H |
DJK Abenberg G2 |
13:30 |
|
So |
21.01.2024 |
A |
1. KC Weiherhof 2 |
11:00 |
|
So |
28.01.2024 |
A |
TV Weiltingen 1 |
13:30 |
|
So |
04.02.2024 |
H |
Baiersdorfer SV 2 |
13:30 |
|
So |
18.02.2024 |
H |
TSG 08 Roth 1 |
13:30 |
|
So |
25.02.2024 |
A |
TSV Hemhofen 1 |
10:00 |
|
Sa |
02.03.2024 |
A |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck G1 |
12:30 |
|
So |
17.03.2024 |
H |
Gut Holz Häusling 1 |
13:30 |
|
Sa |
23.03.2024 |
A |
TSV Neuhaus 1 |
16:00 |
|
So |
14.04.2024 |
A |
SC Worzeldorf 1 |
11:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. Mannschaft |
|
|
|
Datum |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. Mannschaft 18.01.2024 |
|
|
|
ST |
NR |
|
Datum |
|
Kreisliga Mitte |
Männer |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Fr |
15.09.2023 |
H |
SKC Cadolzburg 1 |
SpG GH Langenz/Tuchenbach 1 |
20:15 |
|
3 |
13 |
Fr |
29.09.2023 |
H |
SKC Cadolzburg 1 |
SKC Cadolzburg 2 |
20:15 |
|
5 |
23 |
Fr |
20.10.2023 |
H |
SKC Cadolzburg 1 |
Kleeblatt Burgfarrnbach 1 |
20:15 |
|
6 |
28 |
Di |
24.10.2023 |
A |
Spitze Langenzenn 1 |
SKC Cadolzburg 1 |
20:15 |
|
7 |
33 |
Fr |
10.11.2023 |
H |
SKC Cadolzburg 1 |
TV Eibach 03 3 |
20:15 |
|
8 |
36 |
Fr |
17.11.2023 |
H |
SKC Cadolzburg 1 |
BWH Langenzenn 3 |
20:15 |
|
2 |
8 |
Di |
21.11.2023 |
A |
Spitze Langenzenn 2 |
SKC Cadolzburg 1 |
19:00 |
|
9 |
42 |
Mo |
27.11.2023 |
A |
ESV Flügelrad Noris 1 |
SKC Cadolzburg 1 |
19:00 |
|
4 |
18 |
Mo |
04.12.2023 |
A |
SpVgg Nürnberg 1 |
SKC Cadolzburg 1 |
18:30 |
|
11 |
53 |
Fr |
26.01.2024 |
H |
SKC Cadolzburg 1 |
Spitze Langenzenn 2 |
20:15 |
|
12 |
58 |
Fr |
02.02.2024 |
A |
SKC Cadolzburg 2 |
SKC Cadolzburg 1 |
20:15 |
|
13 |
63 |
Fr |
23.02.2024 |
H |
SKC Cadolzburg 1 |
SpVgg Nürnberg 1 |
20:15 |
|
14 |
68 |
Do |
29.02.2024 |
A |
Kleeblatt Burgfarrnbach 1 |
SKC Cadolzburg 1 |
19:00 |
|
15 |
73 |
Fr |
15.03.2024 |
H |
SKC Cadolzburg 1 |
Spitze Langenzenn 1 |
20:15 |
|
16 |
78 |
Sa |
23.03.2024 |
A |
TV Eibach 03 3 |
SKC Cadolzburg 1 |
10:00 |
|
17 |
81 |
Mi |
03.04.2024 |
A |
BWH Langenzenn 3 |
SKC Cadolzburg 1 |
19:00 |
|
18 |
87 |
Fr |
12.04.2024 |
H |
SKC Cadolzburg 1 |
ESV Flügelrad Noris 1 |
20:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. Mannschaft 11.11.2023 |
|
|
|
ST |
NR |
|
Datum |
|
Kreisliga Mitte |
Männer |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Do |
14.09.2023 |
A |
Kleeblatt Burgfarrnbach 1 |
SKC Cadolzburg 2 |
19:00 |
|
2 |
9 |
Fr |
22.09.2023 |
H |
SKC Cadolzburg 2 |
Spitze Langenzenn 1 |
20:15 |
|
3 |
13 |
Fr |
29.09.2023 |
A |
SKC Cadolzburg 1 |
SKC Cadolzburg 2 |
20:15 |
|
4 |
16 |
Fr |
13.10.2023 |
H |
SKC Cadolzburg 2 |
BWH Langenzenn 3 |
20:15 |
|
5 |
22 |
Mo |
16.10.2023 |
A |
ESV Flügelrad Noris 1 |
SKC Cadolzburg 2 |
19:00 |
|
6 |
29 |
Fr |
27.10.2023 |
H |
SKC Cadolzburg 2 |
SpG GH Langenz/Tuchenbach 1 |
20:15 |
|
8 |
40 |
Sa |
18.11.2023 |
A |
TV Eibach 03 3 |
SKC Cadolzburg 2 |
10:00 |
|
9 |
45 |
Fr |
01.12.2023 |
H |
SKC Cadolzburg 2 |
SpVgg Nürnberg 1 |
20:15 |
|
7 |
35 |
Di |
19.12.2023 |
A |
Spitze Langenzenn 2 |
SKC Cadolzburg 2 |
20:00 |
|
10 |
49 |
Fr |
12.01.2024 |
H |
SKC Cadolzburg 2 |
Kleeblatt Burgfarrnbach 1 |
20:15 |
|
11 |
54 |
Di |
16.01.2024 |
A |
Spitze Langenzenn 1 |
SKC Cadolzburg 2 |
19:00 |
|
12 |
58 |
Fr |
02.02.2024 |
H |
SKC Cadolzburg 2 |
SKC Cadolzburg 1 |
20:15 |
|
13 |
61 |
Mi |
21.02.2024 |
A |
BWH Langenzenn 3 |
SKC Cadolzburg 2 |
19:00 |
|
14 |
67 |
Fr |
01.03.2024 |
H |
SKC Cadolzburg 2 |
ESV Flügelrad Noris 1 |
20:15 |
|
16 |
80 |
Fr |
22.03.2024 |
H |
SKC Cadolzburg 2 |
Spitze Langenzenn 2 |
20:15 |
|
17 |
85 |
Fr |
05.04.2024 |
H |
SKC Cadolzburg 2 |
TV Eibach 03 3 |
20:15 |
|
18 |
90 |
Mo |
08.04.2024 |
A |
SpVgg Nürnberg 1 |
SKC Cadolzburg 2 |
18:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. Mannschaft 24.02.2024 |
|
|
|
ST |
NR |
|
Datum |
|
Kreisklasse A Mitte |
Männer |
|
|
2 |
7 |
Mi |
20.09.2023 |
A |
BWH Langenzenn 5 |
SKC Cadolzburg 3 |
19:00 |
|
3 |
0 |
-- |
29.09.2023 |
|
SKC Cadolzburg 3 |
Spielfrei |
|
|
5 |
18 |
Fr |
20.10.2023 |
H |
SKC Cadolzburg 3 |
ESV Flügelrad Noris G1 |
17:45 |
|
6 |
23 |
Mi |
01.11.2023 |
A |
BWH Langenzenn 4 |
SKC Cadolzburg 3 |
19:00 |
|
7 |
27 |
Fr |
10.11.2023 |
H |
SKC Cadolzburg 3 |
Gut Holz Flügelrad 3 |
17:45 |
|
8 |
29 |
Fr |
17.11.2023 |
H |
SKC Cadolzburg 3 |
Spitze Langenzenn 3 |
17:45 |
|
1 |
2 |
Fr |
24.11.2023 |
H |
SKC Cadolzburg 3 |
ASN Pfeil Phönix G1 |
19:00 |
|
9 |
34 |
Fr |
01.12.2023 |
A |
Viktoria Fürth G1 |
SKC Cadolzburg 3 |
19:00 |
|
4 |
14 |
Di |
19.12.2023 |
A |
Spitze Langenzenn 4 |
SKC Cadolzburg 3 |
18:00 |
|
10 |
38 |
Do |
11.01.2024 |
A |
ASN Pfeil Phönix G1 |
SKC Cadolzburg 3 |
18:30 |
|
12 |
0 |
-- |
02.02.2024 |
|
SKC Cadolzburg 3 |
Spielfrei |
|
|
13 |
50 |
Fr |
23.02.2024 |
H |
SKC Cadolzburg 3 |
Spitze Langenzenn 4 |
17:45 |
|
15 |
59 |
Fr |
15.03.2024 |
H |
SKC Cadolzburg 3 |
BWH Langenzenn 4 |
17:45 |
|
16 |
63 |
Fr |
22.03.2024 |
A |
Gut Holz Flügelrad 3 |
SKC Cadolzburg 3 |
18:30 |
|
17 |
65 |
Di |
26.03.2024 |
A |
Spitze Langenzenn 3 |
SKC Cadolzburg 3 |
19:00 |
|
14 |
54 |
Mo |
08.04.2024 |
A |
ESV Flügelrad Noris G1 |
SKC Cadolzburg 3 |
19:00 |
|
18 |
70 |
Fr |
12.04.2024 |
H |
SKC Cadolzburg 3 |
Viktoria Fürth G1 |
17:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. Mannschaft |
|
|
|
ST |
NR |
|
Datum |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. Mannschaft 09.09.2023 |
|
|
|
ST |
NR |
|
Datum |
|
Bezirksoberliga |
Frauen |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Sa |
16.09.2023 |
A |
DJK Abenberg G2 |
Fortuna Cadolzburg |
13:30 |
|
2 |
8 |
So |
24.09.2023 |
H |
Fortuna Cadolzburg |
1. KC Weiherhof 2 |
13:30 |
|
4 |
17 |
So |
15.10.2023 |
H |
Fortuna Cadolzburg |
TSV Hemhofen 1 |
13:30 |
|
5 |
25 |
So |
22.10.2023 |
H |
Fortuna Cadolzburg |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck G1 |
13:30 |
|
6 |
27 |
Fr |
27.10.2023 |
A |
Gut Holz Häusling 1 |
Fortuna Cadolzburg |
20:00 |
|
3 |
14 |
So |
05.11.2023 |
A |
Baiersdorfer SV 2 |
Fortuna Cadolzburg |
11:00 |
|
7 |
34 |
So |
12.11.2023 |
H |
Fortuna Cadolzburg |
TSV Neuhaus 1 |
13:30 |
|
8 |
0 |
-- |
19.11.2023 |
|
Fortuna Cadolzburg |
Spielfrei |
|
|
10 |
46 |
So |
26.11.2023 |
H |
Fortuna Cadolzburg |
TV Weiltingen 1 |
13:30 |
|
9 |
44 |
So |
03.12.2023 |
H |
Fortuna Cadolzburg |
SC Worzeldorf 1 |
13:30 |
|
11 |
55 |
Sa |
09.12.2023 |
A |
TSG 08 Roth 1 |
Fortuna Cadolzburg |
16:00 |
|
12 |
58 |
So |
14.01.2024 |
H |
Fortuna Cadolzburg |
DJK Abenberg G2 |
13:30 |
|
13 |
63 |
So |
21.01.2024 |
A |
1. KC Weiherhof 2 |
Fortuna Cadolzburg |
11:00 |
|
21 |
101 |
So |
28.01.2024 |
A |
TV Weiltingen 1 |
Fortuna Cadolzburg |
13:30 |
|
14 |
69 |
So |
04.02.2024 |
H |
Fortuna Cadolzburg |
Baiersdorfer SV 2 |
13:30 |
|
22 |
110 |
So |
18.02.2024 |
H |
Fortuna Cadolzburg |
TSG 08 Roth 1 |
13:30 |
|
15 |
72 |
So |
25.02.2024 |
A |
TSV Hemhofen 1 |
Fortuna Cadolzburg |
10:00 |
|
16 |
80 |
Sa |
02.03.2024 |
A |
FSV Erlangen-Bruck G1 |
Fortuna Cadolzburg |
12:30 |
|
17 |
82 |
So |
17.03.2024 |
H |
Fortuna Cadolzburg |
Gut Holz Häusling 1 |
13:30 |
|
18 |
89 |
Sa |
23.03.2024 |
A |
TSV Neuhaus 1 |
Fortuna Cadolzburg |
16:00 |
|
19 |
0 |
-- |
07.04.2024 |
|
Fortuna Cadolzburg |
Spielfrei |
|
|
20 |
99 |
So |
14.04.2024 |
A |
SC Worzeldorf 1 |
Fortuna Cadolzburg |
11:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. Mannschaft |
|
|
|
ST |
NR |
|
Datum |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schützenstraße 1, 90556 Cadolzburg 09103/796396 skv@skv-cadolzburg.de
SPORT-KEGLER-VEREIN CADOLZBURG e.V.