Spielplan

  • SKC

     

     

     

     

     1. Mannschaft      24.10.2020

     

     

     2. Mannschaft      24.10.2020

     

     

     3. Mannschaft      24.10.2020

     

     

     4. Mannschaft      06.10.2020

     

     

     

    Datum

     

     Kreisliga Mitte

     

     

     Kreisklasse Mitte

     

     

     Kreisklasse B Mitte

     

     

     Kreisklasse B Mitte

     

     

     --

    15.08.2020 

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     H

     --

     

     

     Fr

    09.10.2020 

     A

     Viktoria Fürth 3

     20:30

     H

     TV Eibach 03 4

     20:30

     A

     Viktoria Fürth 4

     18:00

     

     

     

     

     Fr

    16.10.2020 

     H

     SKK Sanktanna 2

     20:30

     A

     Gut Holz Flügelrad 2

     18:15

     H

     Gut Holz Flügelrad 3

     17:30

     

     

     

     

     Sa

    07.11.2020 

     A

     SKK Sanktanna 3

     13:45

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     Mi

    18.11.2020 

     

     

     

     

     

     

     A

     KC Frankonia G1

     18:15

     

     

     

     

     Do

    19.11.2020 

     A

     VfL BW Nürnberg 1

     20:00

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     Fr

    27.11.2020 

     H

     SpVgg Nürnberg 2

     20:30

     

     Spielfrei

     

     H

     GH/TSV Lauf G1

     17:30

     

     

     

     

     Fr

    04.12.2020 

     H

     SKK Sanktanna 3

     20:30

     

     

     

     

     Spielfrei

     

     

     

     

     

     Mo

    11.01.2021 

     A

     ESV Flügelrad Noris 1

     18:30

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     Fr

    15.01.2021 

     

     

     

     H

     FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4

     20:30

     

     Spielfrei

     

     

     

     

     

     Mo

    18.01.2021 

     

     

     

     

     

     

     A

     ESV Flügelrad Noris G1

     18:30

     

     

     

     

     Fr

    22.01.2021 

     

     

     

     H

     1. KC Weiherhof 2

     20:30

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     Sa

    23.01.2021 

     A

     TV Eibach 03 3

     12:00

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     Mi

    27.01.2021 

     

     

     

     A

     FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4

     19:00

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     Fr

    29.01.2021 

     H

     ESV Flügelrad Noris 1

     20:30

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     Fr

    05.02.2021 

     H

     Viktoria Fürth 3

     20:30

     

     

     

     H

     Viktoria Fürth 4

     17:30

     

     

     

     

     Fr

    19.02.2021 

     

     

     

     H

     Gut Holz Flügelrad 2

     20:30

     A

     Gut Holz Flügelrad 3

     18:15

     

     

     

     

     Sa

    20.02.2021 

     A

     SKK Sanktanna 2

     13:45

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     Mo

    22.02.2021 

     

     

     

     A

     TV Eibach 03 4

     19:00

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     Fr

    19.03.2021 

     H

     VfL BW Nürnberg 1

     20:30

     

     Spielfrei

     

     H

     KC Frankonia G1

     17:30

     

     

     

     

     Mo

    22.03.2021 

     A

     SpVgg Nürnberg 2

     19:00

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     Sa

    27.03.2021 

     

     

     

     

     

     

     A

     GH/TSV Lauf G1

     09:30

     

     

     

     

     Fr

    09.04.2021 

     H

     TV Eibach 03 3

     20:30

     

     

     

     H

     ESV Flügelrad Noris G1

     17:30

     

     

     

     

     Sa

    10.04.2021 

     

     

     

     A

     1. KC Weiherhof 2

     12:00

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

  • Fortuna
  • Burgstolz
  • SKC1
  • SKC2
  • SKC3
  • SKC4
  • Fortuna1
  • Burgstolz1